DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
DC Comics 12-inch Aquaman Action Figure, Kids Toys for Boys and Girls
Spin Master

DC Comics 12-inch Aquaman Action Figure, Kids Toys for Boys and Girls

No reviews yet

DC Comics 12-inch Aquaman Action Figure, Kids Toys for Boys and Girls. Product type: Collectible action figure, On basis of: Comics, Product colour: Multicolour. EU TSD warning: Not for children under 36 months. Height: 300 mm, Package width: 101.6 mm, Package depth: 50.8 mm. Master (outer) case width: 317.5 mm, Master (outer) case length: 212.9 mm, Master (outer) case height: 120.7 mm

Specification

brandSpin Master
Height300 mm
part code6060069
On basis ofComics
Product typeCollectible action figure
Package depth50.8 mm
Package width101.6 mm
EU TSD warningNot for children under 36 months
Package height308.1 mm
Package weight303.907 g
Product colourMulticolour
Suggested genderAny gender
Country of originVietnam
Batteries requiredNo
Recommended age (min)3 yr(s)
Recommended age groupChild
Master (outer) case width317.5 mm
Master (outer) case height120.7 mm
Master (outer) case length212.9 mm
Master (outer) case volume288000 cm³
Master (outer) case net weight1.22 kg
Master (outer) case gross weight1.45 kg
Products per intermodal container (20ft)14641 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft)29283 pc(s)
3 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $77.99Free delivery · $77.99 total
    Best price
    Northstead Merchants4.7 (533)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

  • $76.99+ $3.99 delivery · $80.98 total
    Marlstead Collective4.9 (6945)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

  • $87.99+ $3.99 delivery · $91.98 total
    Cinderbrook Retail4.8 (2865)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 3 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.

DC Comics 12-inch Aquaman Action Figure, Kids Toys for Boys and Girls · Diroute