DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
DC Comics Batman 12-inch Bat-Tech Tactical Action Figure (Blue Suit), Kids Toys for Boys Aged 3 and up
Spin Master

DC Comics Batman 12-inch Bat-Tech Tactical Action Figure (Blue Suit), Kids Toys for Boys Aged 3 and up

No reviews yet

DC Comics Batman 12-inch Bat-Tech Tactical Action Figure (Blue Suit), Kids Toys for Boys Aged 3 and up. Product type: Collectible action figure, On basis of: Comics, Product colour: Multicolour. EU TSD warning: Not for children under 36 months. Height: 300 mm, Package width: 101.6 mm, Package depth: 54.1 mm. Master (outer) case width: 222.2 mm, Master (outer) case length: 111.3 mm, Master (outer) case height: 320.8 mm

Specification

brandSpin Master
Height300 mm
LicenseDC Universe
part code6060343
On basis ofComics
Product typeCollectible action figure
Package depth54.1 mm
Package width101.6 mm
EU TSD warningNot for children under 36 months
Package height304.8 mm
Package weight258.547 g
Product colourMulticolour
Suggested genderAny gender
Country of originChina
Recommended age (min)3 yr(s)
Recommended age groupAdult & Child
Master (outer) case width222.2 mm
Master (outer) case height320.8 mm
Master (outer) case length111.3 mm
Master (outer) case net weight1.02 kg
Master (outer) case gross weight1.17 kg
Products per intermodal container (20ft)15170 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft)30341 pc(s)
4 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $103.99Free delivery · $103.99 total
    Best price
    Glenquay Merchants4.4 (116)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 3 days

  • $108.99Free delivery · $108.99 total
    Oakhaven Warehouse4.6 (2202)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

  • $106.99+ $2.99 delivery · $109.98 total
    Bramstead Marketplace4.4 (170)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 4 days

  • $114.99Free delivery · $114.99 total
    Grayhollow Stores4.8 (2471)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 3 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.

DC Comics Batman 12-inch Bat-Tech Tactical Action Figure (Blue Suit), Kids Toys for Boys Aged 3 and up · Diroute