DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
DC Comics , Batman 12-inch Selina Kyle Action Figure, The Batman Movie Collectible Kids Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 3 and up
Spin Master

DC Comics , Batman 12-inch Selina Kyle Action Figure, The Batman Movie Collectible Kids Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 3 and up

No reviews yet

DC Comics , Batman 12-inch Selina Kyle Action Figure, The Batman Movie Collectible Kids Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 3 and up. Product type: Collectible action figure, On basis of: Comics, Theme: Batman. Width: 102 mm, Depth: 51 mm, Weight: 240 g. Master (outer) case width: 222.2 mm, Master (outer) case length: 114.3 mm, Master (outer) case height: 323.9 mm

Specification

Depth51 mm
ThemeBatman
Width102 mm
brandSpin Master
Weight240 g
part code6061624
On basis ofComics
Product typeCollectible action figure
CertificationCE
Package depth50.8 mm
Package width101.6 mm
Package height311.1 mm
Package weight244.94 g
Product colourBlack
Suggested genderAny gender
Country of originVietnam
Batteries requiredNo
Recommended age (min)3 yr(s)
Recommended age groupChild
Master (outer) case width222.2 mm
Master (outer) case height323.9 mm
Master (outer) case length114.3 mm
Master (outer) case net weight980 g
Master (outer) case gross weight1.11 kg
4 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $109.99Free delivery · $109.99 total
    Best price
    Bramstead Marketplace4.4 (170)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

  • $114.99Free delivery · $114.99 total
    Hollowcombe Marketplace3.8 (2436)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 4 days

  • $116.99Free delivery · $116.99 total
    Brackmere Supplies4.2 (1594)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

  • $122.99Free delivery · $122.99 total
    Pepwick Supplies4.7 (6284)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.