DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
DC Comics , Batman 12-inch Wingsuit Action Figure with Lights and Sounds, Expanding Wings, The Batman Movie Collectible Kids Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 3 and up
Spin Master

DC Comics , Batman 12-inch Wingsuit Action Figure with Lights and Sounds, Expanding Wings, The Batman Movie Collectible Kids Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 3 and up

No reviews yet

DC Comics , Batman 12-inch Wingsuit Action Figure with Lights and Sounds, Expanding Wings, The Batman Movie Collectible Kids Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 3 and up. Product type: Collectible action figure, On basis of: Comics, Theme: Batman. Battery type: LR44. Width: 273 mm, Depth: 114 mm, Weight: 450 g. Master (outer) case width: 292.1 mm, Master (outer) case length: 241.3 mm, Master (outer) case height: 349.2 mm

Specification

Depth114 mm
ThemeBatman
Width273 mm
brandSpin Master
Weight450 g
part code6060523
On basis ofComics
Battery typeLR44
Product typeCollectible action figure
CertificationCE
Package depth114.3 mm
Package width273.1 mm
Package height330.2 mm
Package weight449.056 g
Product colourBlack
Suggested genderAny gender
Country of originChina
Batteries requiredYes
Recommended age (min)4 yr(s)
Recommended age groupChild
Master (outer) case width292.1 mm
Master (outer) case height349.2 mm
Master (outer) case length241.3 mm
Number of batteries supported3
3 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $80.99Free delivery · $80.99 total
    Best price
    Ironhaven Goods4.9 (1800)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

  • $81.99Free delivery · $81.99 total
    Fairridge & Co4.0 (1179)Ireland

    Refurbished · Dispatched in 5 days

  • $85.99Free delivery · $85.99 total
    Cornmoor Distribution4.7 (58)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 3 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.