DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
DELL AD211 Stereo portable speaker Silver 5 W
DELL

DELL AD211 Stereo portable speaker Silver 5 W

No reviews yet

DELL AD211. Audio output channels: 2.0 channels. RMS rated power: 5 W, Speakers RMS power: 2.5 W, Total Harmonic Distortion (THD): 10%. Connectivity technology: Wired & Wireless, Bluetooth range: 10 m, Cord length: 0.6 m. Product type: Stereo portable speaker, Product colour: Silver. Recommended usage: Universal

Specification

brandDELL
BluetoothYes
part code520-AAGR
Cord length0.6 m
Product typeStereo portable speaker
USB chargingYes
Product colourSilver
Battery voltage3.7 V
Bluetooth range10 m
Frequency range2.4
RMS rated power5 W
3.5 mm connectorYes
Built-in displayNo
Bluetooth version4.0
Number of drivers2
Power source typeBattery
Recommended usageUniversal
Battery life (max)10 h
Number of speakers1
Speakers RMS power2.5 W
Audio output channels2.0 channels
Connectivity technologyWired & Wireless
Near Field Communication (NFC)Yes
Total Harmonic Distortion (THD)10%
5 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $356.99Free delivery · $356.99 total
    Best price
    Everstead Warehouse4.7 (2545)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 3 days

  • $355.99+ $3.99 delivery · $359.98 total
    Umberhaven Goods4.7 (48)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

  • $362.99Free delivery · $362.99 total
    Fairbrook Outlet4.8 (24)United Kingdom

    Refurbished · Dispatched in 5 days

  • $385.99Free delivery · $385.99 total
    Quillquay & Co4.6 (40)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

  • $402.99+ $2.99 delivery · $405.98 total
    Mossbourne & Co4.7 (275)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.

DELL AD211 Stereo portable speaker Silver 5 W · Diroute