DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Fellowes 73Ci paper shredder Cross shredding 23 cm Black
Fellowes

Fellowes 73Ci paper shredder Cross shredding 23 cm Black

No reviews yet

Fellowes 73Ci. Shredding type: Cross shredding, Working width: 23 cm, Shredding size: 38 mm. Width: 393.7 mm, Depth: 263.5 mm, Height: 492.1 mm. Dimensions (WxDxH): 372 x 274 x 532 mm

Specification

Depth263.5 mm
Width393.7 mm
brandFellowes
Height492.1 mm
Weight8.62 kg
part code4601101
Duty cycle10 min
Basket volume23 L
Shredding CDsYes
Working width23 cm
Product colourBlack
Shredding size38 mm
Shredding typeCross shredding
Paper shreddingYes
Shredding speed3000 mm/min
Shredding staplesYes
Dimensions (WxDxH)372 x 274 x 532 mm
Shredding capacity12 sheets
Shredding paper clipsYes
Credit cards shreddingYes
Security level (paper)4
Automatic on/off controlYes
Harmonized System (HS) code84729080
3 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $228.99Free delivery · $228.99 total
    Best price
    Brambrook Outlet4.7 (4419)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 3 days

  • $245.99Free delivery · $245.99 total
    Brackstead & Co4.8 (2654)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

  • $256.99Free delivery · $256.99 total
    Oakfield Goods4.8 (2863)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.