DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Fellowes AutoMax 150C paper shredder Cross shredding 23 cm Black, Grey
Fellowes

Fellowes AutoMax 150C paper shredder Cross shredding 23 cm Black, Grey

No reviews yet

Fellowes AutoMax 150C. Shredding type: Cross shredding, Working width: 23 cm, Shredding size: 4 x 38 mm. Width: 344.5 mm, Depth: 515.9 mm, Height: 539.8 mm. Package width: 575 mm, Package depth: 620 mm, Package height: 406 mm

Specification

Depth515.9 mm
Width344.5 mm
brandFellowes
Height539.8 mm
SafetyT-4, P-4, O-3
Weight14.4 kg
ReverseYes
part code4680101
Pull-out binYes
Basket volume32 L
Castor wheelsNo
Shredding CDsYes
Working width23 cm
Product colourBlack, Grey
Shredding size4 x 38 mm
Shredding typeCross shredding
Viewing windowYes
Paper shreddingYes
Shredding speed3350 mm/min
Shredding staplesYes
Shredding capacity150 sheets
Shredding paper clipsYes
Credit cards shreddingYes
Security level (paper)P-4
4 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $286.99+ $4.99 delivery · $291.98 total
    Best price
    Pepmoor & Co4.7 (2868)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

  • $304.99Free delivery · $304.99 total
    Alderwick Traders4.6 (255)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

  • $305.99+ $2.99 delivery · $308.98 total
    Elmbourne & Co4.0 (36)Germany

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

  • $351.99+ $3.99 delivery · $355.98 total
    Juniperbourne Traders4.4 (569)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 3 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.

Fellowes AutoMax 150C paper shredder Cross shredding 23 cm Black, Grey · Diroute