DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Fellowes Powershred 10M paper shredder Micro-cut shredding Black
Fellowes

Fellowes Powershred 10M paper shredder Micro-cut shredding Black

No reviews yet

Fellowes Powershred 10M. Shredding type: Micro-cut shredding, Shredding size: 2 x 12 mm, Basket volume: 19 L. Width: 342.9 mm, Depth: 250.8 mm, Height: 498.5 mm

Specification

Depth250.8 mm
Width342.9 mm
brandFellowes
Height498.5 mm
Weight7.85 kg
part code4630601
Safety lockYes
Pull-out binYes
Basket volume19 L
Castor wheelsYes
Shredding CDsNo
Product colourBlack
Shredding size2 x 12 mm
Shredding typeMicro-cut shredding
Viewing windowYes
Paper shreddingYes
Number of wheels4 wheel(s)
Shredding staplesYes
Auto power off after10 min
Shredding paper clipsNo
Credit cards shreddingYes
Security level (paper)P-5
Harmonized System (HS) code84729080
5 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $298.99Free delivery · $298.99 total
    Best price
    Brackwick Traders4.6 (17)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

  • $298.99Free delivery · $298.99 total
    Junipergate Stores4.4 (6808)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

  • $310.99Free delivery · $310.99 total
    Ravensquay Collective4.6 (5557)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 4 days

  • $334.99Free delivery · $334.99 total
    Umberhaven Goods4.7 (48)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 4 days

  • $335.99Free delivery · $335.99 total
    Elmbrook Depot4.7 (20)United Kingdom

    Used · Dispatched in 5 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.

Fellowes Powershred 10M paper shredder Micro-cut shredding Black · Diroute