DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Fellowes Powershred 6M paper shredder Micro-cut shredding Black
Fellowes

Fellowes Powershred 6M paper shredder Micro-cut shredding Black

No reviews yet

Fellowes Powershred 6M. Shredding type: Micro-cut shredding, Shredding size: 4 x 12 mm, Basket volume: 13 L. Width: 374.7 mm, Depth: 171.5 mm, Height: 314.3 mm

Specification

Depth171.5 mm
Width374.7 mm
brandFellowes
Height314.3 mm
Weight3.54 kg
part code4631101
Duty cycle5 min
Safety lockYes
Basket volume13 L
Castor wheelsYes
Shredding CDsNo
Product colourBlack
Shredding size4 x 12 mm
Shredding typeMicro-cut shredding
Viewing windowYes
Paper shreddingYes
Number of wheels4 wheel(s)
Shredding staplesYes
Shredding paper clipsYes
Credit cards shreddingYes
Security level (paper)P-4
Harmonized System (HS) code84729080
4 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $260.99Free delivery · $260.99 total
    Glenbourne Retail4.0 (3535)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

    Out of stock
  • $260.99Free delivery · $260.99 total
    Best price
    Kestrow Retail4.9 (12)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

  • $261.99+ $4.99 delivery · $266.98 total
    Bramhaven Distribution4.8 (370)United Kingdom

    Refurbished · Dispatched in 2 days

  • $323.99+ $2.99 delivery · $326.98 total
    Bramhollow Warehouse4.9 (1005)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.