DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Fellowes Starlet 2+ ring binder Grey, White
Fellowes

Fellowes Starlet 2+ ring binder Grey, White

No reviews yet

Fellowes Starlet 2+. Product colour: Grey, White, Maximum capacity: 12 sheets. Width: 482.6 mm, Depth: 203.2 mm, Height: 139.7 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)

Specification

Depth203.2 mm
Width482.6 mm
brandFellowes
Height139.7 mm
part code5227901
Product colourGrey, White
Maximum capacity12 sheets
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
2 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $6.99Free delivery · $6.99 total
    Northbrook Direct4.6 (59)United Kingdom

    Refurbished · Dispatched in 4 days

    Out of stock
  • $6.99+ $4.99 delivery · $11.98 total
    Best price
    Brackwick Traders4.6 (17)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 4 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.

Fellowes Starlet 2+ ring binder Grey, White · Diroute