DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Harry Potter Lord Voldemort And Dolls
Mattel

Harry Potter Lord Voldemort And Dolls

No reviews yet

Harry Potter Lord Voldemort And Dolls. Product type: Collectible action figure, On basis of: Movie & TV series, Theme: Harry Potter. Package width: 355.6 mm, Package depth: 76.2 mm, Package height: 342.9 mm. Master (outer) case width: 249.3 mm, Master (outer) case length: 371.5 mm, Master (outer) case height: 355.6 mm

Specification

Year2022
ThemeHarry Potter
brandMattel
part codeGNR38
On basis ofMovie & TV series
Product typeCollectible action figure
Package depth76.2 mm
Package width355.6 mm
Package height342.9 mm
Package volume9291.4653 cm³
Package weight500 g
Product colourMulticolour
Number of pieces2 pc(s)
Suggested genderAny gender
Country of originChina
Batteries includedNo
Batteries requiredNo
Recommended age (min)6 yr(s)
Recommended age groupAdult & Child
Master (outer) case width249.3 mm
Master (outer) case height355.6 mm
Master (outer) case length371.5 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight2 kg
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC)10887961876274
2 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $21.99Free delivery · $21.99 total
    Everfield Warehouse4.4 (652)United Kingdom

    Used · Dispatched in 3 days

    Out of stock
  • $23.99Free delivery · $23.99 total
    Best price
    Mossmoor Marketplace4.6 (19)Ireland

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.

Harry Potter Lord Voldemort And Dolls · Diroute