DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
He-Man and the Masters of the Universe He-Man Action Figure
Mattel

He-Man and the Masters of the Universe He-Man Action Figure

No reviews yet

He-Man and the Masters of the Universe He-Man Action Figure. Product type: Collectible action figure, On basis of: Cartoon, Theme: He-Man. EU TSD warning: Not for children under 36 months. Package width: 215.9 mm, Package depth: 61 mm, Package height: 266.7 mm. Master (outer) case width: 153.7 mm, Master (outer) case length: 400.1 mm, Master (outer) case height: 228.6 mm

Specification

Year2022
ThemeHe-Man
brandMattel
part codeHBL66
On basis ofCartoon
Product typeCollectible action figure
CertificationCE
Package depth61 mm
Package width215.9 mm
EU TSD warningNot for children under 36 months
Package height266.7 mm
Package volume3510.1091 cm³
Package weight200 g
Product colourMulticolour
Suggested genderAny gender
Country of originVietnam
Batteries includedNo
Batteries requiredNo
Recommended age (min)4 yr(s)
Recommended age groupAdult & Child
Master (outer) case width153.7 mm
Master (outer) case height228.6 mm
Master (outer) case length400.1 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC)10887961991755
2 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $50.99Free delivery · $50.99 total
    Best price
    Harrowcombe Depot4.9 (5773)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

  • $57.99+ $4.99 delivery · $62.98 total
    Drayrow Trading4.7 (13)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.