DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
He-Man and the Masters of the Universe Skeletor Action Figure
Mattel

He-Man and the Masters of the Universe Skeletor Action Figure

No reviews yet

He-Man and the Masters of the Universe Skeletor Action Figure. Product type: Collectible action figure, On basis of: Cartoon, Theme: He-Man. EU TSD warning: Not for children under 36 months. Height: 139.7 mm, Package width: 215.9 mm, Package depth: 61 mm. Master (outer) case width: 153.7 mm, Master (outer) case length: 400.1 mm, Master (outer) case height: 228.6 mm

Specification

Year2022
ThemeHe-Man
brandMattel
Height139.7 mm
part codeHBL67
On basis ofCartoon
Product typeCollectible action figure
CertificationCE
Package depth61 mm
Package width215.9 mm
EU TSD warningNot for children under 36 months
Package height266.7 mm
Package volume3510.1091 cm³
Package weight200 g
Product colourMulticolour
Suggested genderAny gender
Country of originVietnam
Batteries includedNo
Batteries requiredNo
Recommended age (min)4 yr(s)
Recommended age groupChild
Master (outer) case width153.7 mm
Master (outer) case length400.1 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC)10887961991748
2 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $63.99+ $4.99 delivery · $68.98 total
    Best price
    Inkfield Collective4.7 (597)Germany

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

  • $69.99+ $3.99 delivery · $73.98 total
    Dunmere Marketplace4.4 (2402)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 4 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.