DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
HP 3005pr USB 3.0 Port Replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Black
HP

HP 3005pr USB 3.0 Port Replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Black

No reviews yet

HP 3005pr USB 3.0 Port Replicator. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A. Ethernet LAN data rates: 10,100,1000 Mbit/s. Product colour: Black, Cable lock slot type: Kensington, Brand compatibility: Any brand. Width: 219.5 mm, Depth: 70.2 mm, Height: 25.2 mm. Cables included: USB

Specification

Depth70.2 mm
Width219.5 mm
brandHP
Height25.2 mm
Weight235 g
altEans0886112811440, 0886112811440, 0886112811495, 0886112811495, 5711045442360, 0886112811488, 0886112811488, 0886112811464
part codeH1L08AA
Ethernet LANYes
Microphone inYes
Host interfaceUSB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
LED indicatorsYes
Product colourBlack
Cable lock slotYes
Headphone outputs1
Brand compatibilityAny brand
HDMI ports quantity1
Cable lock slot typeKensington
DisplayPorts quantity1
Card reader integratedNo
Optical drive includedNo
USB 2.0 ports quantity4
Connectivity technologyWired
Ethernet LAN data rates10,100,1000 Mbit/s
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity2
4 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $207.99Free delivery · $207.99 total
    Best price
    Elmcombe Supplies4.4 (18)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 4 days

  • $232.99Free delivery · $232.99 total
    Nettleford Merchants4.7 (12)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

  • $237.99Free delivery · $237.99 total
    Quillhollow Stores4.7 (23)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

  • $240.99Free delivery · $240.99 total
    Inkhollow Emporium4.7 (2011)United Kingdom

    Used · Dispatched in 3 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.