DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
HP 3005pr USB3 Port Replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Black
HP

HP 3005pr USB3 Port Replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Black

No reviews yet

HP 3005pr USB3 Port Replicator. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A. Ethernet LAN data rates: 10,100,1000 Mbit/s. Product colour: Black, HP segment: Home. Width: 219.4 mm, Depth: 70.1 mm, Height: 25.4 mm. Cables included: USB

Specification

Depth70.1 mm
Width219.4 mm
brandHP
Height25.4 mm
Weight220 g
altEans5711783262466, 0190780418345, 0190780418345, 0190780418314, 0190780418314, 0190780418390, 0190780418390, 0190780418321
part codeY4H06AA
HP segmentHome
Ethernet LANYes
Microphone inYes
Host interfaceUSB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
Product colourBlack
Cables includedUSB
Headphone outputs1
HDMI ports quantity1
DisplayPorts quantity1
Card reader integratedNo
USB 2.0 ports quantity4
Connectivity technologyWired
Ethernet LAN data rates10,100,1000 Mbit/s
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
Harmonized System (HS) code84733020
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity2
3 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $153.99+ $1.99 delivery · $155.98 total
    Best price
    Mossmoor Outlet4.2 (744)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

  • $159.99Free delivery · $159.99 total
    Cornmoor Goods4.9 (205)United Kingdom

    Used · Dispatched in 5 days

  • $166.99Free delivery · $166.99 total
    Valeford & Co4.7 (2651)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

    Out of stock
Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.

HP 3005pr USB3 Port Replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Black · Diroute