DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
HP Advanced Photo Paper, Glossy, 250 g/m2, 13 x 18 cm (127 x 178 mm), 25 sheets
HP

HP Advanced Photo Paper, Glossy, 250 g/m2, 13 x 18 cm (127 x 178 mm), 25 sheets

No reviews yet

HP Advanced Photo Paper, Glossy, 250 g/m2, 13 x 18 cm (127 x 178 mm), 25 sheets. Finish type: Gloss, Print technology: Inkjet, Paper size: 13x18 cm. Width: 149.2 mm, Depth: 14.3 mm, Height: 193.7 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package width: 195 mm, Package depth: 150 mm. Pallet gross weight: 92 kg, Master (outer) cases per pallet: 26 pc(s), Layers per pallet: 1 pc(s). Country of origin: Germany, Switzerland

Specification

Depth14.3 mm
Width149.2 mm
brandHP
Height193.7 mm
Weight150 g
part codeQ8696A
HP segmentBusiness
Paper size13x18 cm
Finish typeGloss
Box contents25 sheets of 13 x 18 cm (127 x 178 mm) paper
Package depth150 mm
Package width195 mm
Package height14 mm
Package weight240 g
Sheets per pack25 sheets
Print technologyInkjet
HP GTIN (EAN/UPC)882780349643
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Compatible productsWorks with inkjet printers, optimized for Original HP Ink
Storage temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Operating temperature (T-T)15 - 30 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)40 - 60%
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer26 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight (imperial)2.58 kg (5.68 lbs)
2 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $13.99+ $2.99 delivery · $16.98 total
    Best price
    Bramhaven Collective4.6 (4963)United Kingdom

    Refurbished · Dispatched in 3 days

  • $14.99+ $2.99 delivery · $17.98 total
    Marlmere Depot4.4 (154)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.

HP Advanced Photo Paper, Glossy, 250 g/m2, 13 x 18 cm (127 x 178 mm), 25 sheets · Diroute