DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
HP Advanced Photo Paper Glossy 250 g/m2 A3 (297 x 420 mm) 20 sheets
HP

HP Advanced Photo Paper Glossy 250 g/m2 A3 (297 x 420 mm) 20 sheets

No reviews yet

HP Advanced Photo Paper Glossy 250 g/m2 A3 (297 x 420 mm) 20 sheets. Finish type: High-gloss, Paper size: A3, Sheets per pack: 20 sheets. Width: 322.3 mm, Depth: 19.1 mm, Height: 460.4 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package width: 455 mm, Package depth: 316 mm. Pallet gross weight: 270 kg, Master (outer) cases per pallet: 25 pc(s), Layers per pallet: 5 pc(s). Country of origin: Germany, Switzerland

Specification

Depth19.1 mm
Width322.3 mm
brandHP
Height460.4 mm
Weight640 g
part codeQ8697A
HP segmentBusiness
Paper sizeA3
Finish typeHigh-gloss
Box contents20 sheets of A3 (297 x 420 mm) paper
Package depth316 mm
Package width455 mm
Package height17 mm
Package weight920 g
Sheets per pack20 sheets
HP GTIN (EAN/UPC)882780349650
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Compatible productsWorks with inkjet printers, optimized for Original HP Ink
Storage temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Harmonized System (HS) code37032000
Operating temperature (T-T)15 - 30 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)40 - 60%
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer5 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight (imperial)9.77 kg (21.5 lbs)
3 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $20.99Free delivery · $20.99 total
    Best price
    Alderbrook Emporium4.9 (4347)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 4 days

  • $20.99+ $3.99 delivery · $24.98 total
    Fenfield & Co4.6 (2133)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 4 days

  • $25.99Free delivery · $25.99 total
    Ironhollow Direct4.0 (5334)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.