DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
HP LCD Speaker Bar
HP

HP LCD Speaker Bar

No reviews yet

HP LCD Speaker Bar. Audio output channels: 2.0 channels, RMS rated power: 2.6 W. Impedance: 6 Ω. Product colour: Black, HP segment: Business. Connectivity technology: Wired. Width: 329.2 mm, Depth: 60.5 mm, Height: 69.8 mm

Specification

Depth60.5 mm
Width329.2 mm
brandHP
Height69.8 mm
ManualYes
altEans4948382636959, 0778888934051, 0778888934051
FM radioNo
Impedance6 Ω
part codeNQ576AT
HP segmentBusiness
Warranty cardYes
Package weight539 g
Product colourBlack
Cables includedAudio (3.5mm), USB
Frequency range2000 - 20000 Hz
RMS rated power2.6 W
Soundbar weight358 g
Receiver includedNo
Subwoofer includedNo
Audio output channels2.0 channels
Docking connector typeNot supported
Connectivity technologyWired
Package dimensions (WxDxH)350 x 82 x 73 mm
Apple docking compatibilityNot supported
Soundbar dimensions (W x D x H)329.2 x 60.5 x 69.8 mm
6 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $567.99Free delivery · $567.99 total
    Best price
    Glencombe Outlet4.0 (22)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

  • $564.99+ $4.99 delivery · $569.98 total
    Kelpquay Marketplace4.9 (58)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

  • $598.99Free delivery · $598.99 total
    Juniperhollow Depot4.0 (3540)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

  • $601.99Free delivery · $601.99 total
    Cindercross Direct4.4 (779)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

  • $604.99+ $3.99 delivery · $608.98 total
    Quillquay & Co4.6 (40)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

  • $751.99Free delivery · $751.99 total
    Mosscombe Supplies4.9 (481)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.