DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
HP Recycled Series 15.6-inch backpack Black Polyvinyl Butyral (PVB), Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
HP

HP Recycled Series 15.6-inch backpack Black Polyvinyl Butyral (PVB), Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)

No reviews yet

HP Recycled Series 15.6-inch Backpack. Product main colour: Black, Coloration: Monochromatic, Maximum screen size: 39.6 cm (15.6"). Width: 304.8 mm, Depth: 177.8 mm, Height: 469.9 mm. Material: Polyvinyl Butyral (PVB), Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)

Specification

Depth177.8 mm
Width304.8 mm
brandHP
Height469.9 mm
Weight1.18 kg
altEans4580511537531
MaterialPolyvinyl Butyral (PVB), Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
part code5KN28AA
ColorationMonochromatic
HP segmentBusiness
Country of originCHN
Tablet compartmentYes
Compatible productsHP EliteBook x360 1040 G6; HP EliteBook x360 1040 G5; HP Elite x2 1013 G3; HP Elite x2 1012 G2; HP Pro x2 612 G2; HP Eli
Maximum screen size39.6 cm (15.6")
Product main colourBlack
Notebook compartmentYes
Harmonized System (HS) code42029291
3 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $84.99Free delivery · $84.99 total
    Harrowhaven & Co4.6 (1384)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

    Out of stock
  • $90.99Free delivery · $90.99 total
    Best price
    Pepmere Traders4.4 (587)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

  • $107.99Free delivery · $107.99 total
    Quillhollow Traders4.9 (3774)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 3 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.

HP Recycled Series 15.6-inch backpack Black Polyvinyl Butyral (PVB), Polyethylene terephthalate (PET) · Diroute