DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Lenovo 4XD1J05151 soundbar speaker Black 2.0 channels 4 W
Lenovo

Lenovo 4XD1J05151 soundbar speaker Black 2.0 channels 4 W

No reviews yet

Lenovo 4XD1J05151. Audio output channels: 2.0 channels, RMS rated power: 4 W, Front speaker sensitivity: 85 dB. Soundbar speaker RMS power: 4 W, Impedance: 4 Ω, Signal-to-Noise Ratio (SNR): 64 dB. Product colour: Black, Operating temperature (T-T): -5 - 40 °C, Operating relative humidity (H-H): 0 - 90%. Connectivity technology: Wired. Width: 256.4 mm, Depth: 34.5 mm, Height: 152 mm

Specification

Depth34.5 mm
Wi-FiNo
Width256.4 mm
brandLenovo
Height152 mm
USB portYes
BluetoothNo
Impedance4 Ω
part code4XD1J05151
CertificationCE; FCC and ICES; CB(62368 -1); KCC; BSMI; VCCI; UKCA; BIS
Product colourBlack
Wall mountableNo
RMS rated power4 W
Subwoofer includedNo
Audio output channels2.0 channels
USB 2.0 ports quantity1
Connectivity technologyWired
Number of woofer drivers2
Front speaker sensitivity85 dB
Soundbar speaker RMS power4 W
Operating temperature (T-T)-5 - 40 °C
Signal-to-Noise Ratio (SNR)64 dB
Total Harmonic Distortion (THD)3%
Operating relative humidity (H-H)0 - 90%
3 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $290.99+ $1.99 delivery · $292.98 total
    Best price
    Bramhollow Warehouse4.9 (1005)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

  • $297.99+ $3.99 delivery · $301.98 total
    Bramstead Marketplace4.4 (170)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

  • $330.99Free delivery · $330.99 total
    Glenstead Goods4.6 (851)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 4 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.