DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Philips HR7782/00 Jamie Oliver Food processor
Philips

Philips HR7782/00 Jamie Oliver Food processor

No reviews yet

Philips HR7782/00 Jamie Oliver Food processor. Bowl capacity: 3.4 L, Product colour: Blue, White. Material: ABS synthetics. Power: 1000 W, AC input voltage: 220 - 240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz. Width: 273.6 mm, Depth: 324.3 mm, Height: 412.1 mm. Package width: 10 mm, Package depth: 10 mm, Package height: 10 mm

Specification

Depth324.3 mm
Power1000 W
Width273.6 mm
brandPhilips
Height412.1 mm
altEans8710103690825
MaterialABS synthetics
part codeHR7782/00
Bowl capacity3.4 L
Non-slip feetYes
Package depth10 mm
Package width10 mm
Package height10 mm
Package weight1 kg
Product colourBlue, White
Pulse functionYes
Variable speedYes
AC input voltage220 - 240 V
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
2 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $117.99Free delivery · $117.99 total
    Best price
    Cornmoor Distribution4.7 (58)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

  • $121.99Free delivery · $121.99 total
    Umbermoor Warehouse4.2 (263)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

    Out of stock
Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.

Philips HR7782/00 Jamie Oliver Food processor · Diroute