DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Philips Pure Essentials Collection HR7774/30 Food processor
Philips

Philips Pure Essentials Collection HR7774/30 Food processor

No reviews yet

Philips Pure Essentials Collection HR7774/30 Food processor. Product colour: White, Cord length: 1.2 m, Dough bowl capacity: 1.7 L. Housing material: Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS). Power: 1000 W, Power consumption (max): 1000 W, AC input voltage: 220-240 V. Country of origin: China. Blender volume capacity liquid: 1.5 L, Bowl volume capacity liquid: 2 L, Dough bowl weight capacity: 1700 kg

Specification

brandPhilips
BlenderYes
altEans8710103372943, 8710103372950, 8710103363613, 8710103363620, 8710103363637
part codeHR7774/30
Cord length1.2 m
Citrus pressYes
Cord storageYes
Ice crushingYes
Non-slip feetYes
Product colourWhite
Pulse functionYes
Variable speedYes
Bowl capacity flour1 kg
Dough bowl capacity1.7 L
Disks, chopping bladeStainless steel
Adjustable slicing discYes
Number of inserts/discs2
Reversible shredding diskFor medium and fine shredding
Dough bowl weight capacity1700 kg
Bowl volume capacity liquid2 L
Kneading tool, citrus pressPP
Knife holder, balloon beaterPOM
Blender volume capacity liquid1.5 L
Bowl including lid and blenderSAN
Stainless steel chopping knifeYes
3 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $224.99+ $3.99 delivery · $228.98 total
    Best price
    Juniperbourne Traders4.4 (569)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 4 days

  • $243.99+ $3.99 delivery · $247.98 total
    Mossrow Supplies4.9 (1298)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 4 days

  • $253.99Free delivery · $253.99 total
    Bramstead Marketplace4.4 (170)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.