DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Philips Robot vacuum cleaner FC9910/01
Philips

Philips Robot vacuum cleaner FC9910/01

No reviews yet

Philips Robot vacuum cleaner FC9910/01. Dust container type: Bagless, Product colour: Grey, Silver, Shape: Round. Noise level: 70 dB, Vacuum cleaner programs: Auto, Spot. Runtime: 100 min, Battery voltage: 14.8 V, Charging time: 3 h. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion). Diameter: 34.5 cm, Height: 104 mm, Weight: 4.1 kg

Specification

ShapeRound
brandPhilips
Height104 mm
Weight4.1 kg
Runtime100 min
Diameter34.5 cm
part codeFC9910/01
Noise level70 dB
Charging time3 h
Package depth510 mm
Package width145 mm
Package height395 mm
Package weight6.8 kg
Product colourGrey, Silver
Battery voltage14.8 V
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Dust container typeBagless
Vacuum cleaner programsAuto, Spot
4 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $500.99Free delivery · $500.99 total
    Best price
    Pepmoor Marketplace4.2 (65)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

  • $552.99Free delivery · $552.99 total
    Marlhollow Stores4.8 (489)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 4 days

  • $550.99+ $4.99 delivery · $555.98 total
    Harrowmoor Distribution4.7 (4429)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 3 days

  • $573.99Free delivery · $573.99 total
    Glenbourne Retail4.0 (3535)United Kingdom

    Refurbished · Dispatched in 5 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.