DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Philips Robust Collection HR7781/00 Food processor
Philips

Philips Robust Collection HR7781/00 Food processor

No reviews yet

Philips Robust Collection HR7781/00 Food processor. Product colour: Aluminium, Grey, Cord length: 1.5 m, Bowl capacity flour: 1 kg. Power: 1200 W, AC input voltage: 220-240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz. Weight: 8.6 kg. Package weight: 10.4 kg. Bowl volume capacity liquid: 4 L, Dough bowl weight capacity: 2000 kg

Specification

Power1200 W
brandPhilips
Weight8.6 kg
SlicingYes
altEans8710103458326, 8710103501473, 8710103501480, 8710103501497
part codeHR7781/00
Cord length1.5 m
Recipe bookYes
Cord storageYes
Easy to cleanYes
Non-slip feetYes
Package weight10.4 kg
Product colourAluminium, Grey
Pulse functionYes
AC input voltage220-240 V
Dishwasher proofYes
Number of speeds2
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Bowl capacity flour1 kg
Number of inserts/discs3
Bowl volume capacity dry4 L
Dough bowl weight capacity2000 kg
Bowl volume capacity liquid4 L
Stainless steel blade includedYes
2 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $130.99+ $3.99 delivery · $134.98 total
    Best price
    Elmcombe Supplies4.4 (18)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

  • $168.99+ $3.99 delivery · $172.98 total
    Ironhaven Retail4.8 (62)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 3 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.

Philips Robust Collection HR7781/00 Food processor · Diroute