DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Philips SmartPro Active FC8810/01 robot vacuum Black
Philips

Philips SmartPro Active FC8810/01 robot vacuum Black

No reviews yet

Philips SmartPro Active FC8810/01. Dust container type: Bagless, Product colour: Black, Shape: Round. Base station functions: Charging, Noise level: 58.3 dB, Dust capacity (base + vacuum cleaner): 0.4 L. Runtime: 90 min, Battery voltage: 14.8 V, Charging time: 3.5 h. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion). Diameter: 33 cm, Height: 80 mm, Weight: 1.93 kg

Specification

ShapeRound
brandPhilips
Height80 mm
Weight1.93 kg
Runtime90 min
altEans8710103590873
Diameter33 cm
part codeFC8810/01
Noise level58.3 dB
Base stationYes
RechargeableYes
Charging time3.5 h
Package weight3.6 kg
Product colourBlack
Battery voltage14.8 V
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Number of programs4
Delayed start timerYes
Dust container typeBagless
Base station functionsCharging
HEPA filtration systemNo
Remote control includedYes
Power consumption (standby)0.65 W
Dust capacity (base + vacuum cleaner)0.4 L
2 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $293.99+ $4.99 delivery · $298.98 total
    Best price
    Cornford Retail4.7 (149)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 4 days

  • $310.99Free delivery · $310.99 total
    Ironhollow Direct4.0 (5334)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 4 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.

Philips SmartPro Active FC8810/01 robot vacuum Black · Diroute