DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Philips SmartPro Compact FC8700/01 robot vacuum 0.25 L Black, Blue
Philips

Philips SmartPro Compact FC8700/01 robot vacuum 0.25 L Black, Blue

No reviews yet

Philips SmartPro Compact FC8700/01. Dust container type: Bagless, Product colour: Black, Blue, Shape: Round. Dust capacity (vacuum cleaner): 0.25 L, Base station functions: Charging, Noise level: 55.7 dB. Runtime: 120 min, Battery voltage: 12.8 V, Charging time: 2 h. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion). Diameter: 33 cm, Height: 60.1 mm, Weight: 1.53 kg

Specification

ShapeRound
brandPhilips
Height60.1 mm
Weight1.53 kg
Runtime120 min
altEans8710103735656
Diameter33 cm
part codeFC8700/01
Colour nameDeep Black & Basic Blue
Dust sensorYes
Noise level55.7 dB
RechargeableYes
Charging time2 h
Package weight2.9 kg
Product colourBlack, Blue
Battery voltage12.8 V
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Dust container typeBagless
Base station functionsCharging
HEPA filtration systemNo
Floor surfaces supportedHard floor
Threshold climbing (max)1.3 cm
Power consumption (standby)0.62 W
Dust capacity (vacuum cleaner)0.25 L
Dust capacity (base + vacuum cleaner)0.25 L
4 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $512.99Free delivery · $512.99 total
    Best price
    Fenwick Supplies4.7 (4120)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 3 days

  • $538.99+ $3.99 delivery · $542.98 total
    Loamhollow Emporium4.8 (707)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

  • $567.99Free delivery · $567.99 total
    Ironfield Traders3.8 (748)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

  • $580.99+ $4.99 delivery · $585.98 total
    Cornrow Supplies4.7 (2171)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 4 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.

Philips SmartPro Compact FC8700/01 robot vacuum 0.25 L Black, Blue · Diroute