DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Philips SmartPro Compact FC8710/01 robot vacuum Black, Metallic, Silver
Philips

Philips SmartPro Compact FC8710/01 robot vacuum Black, Metallic, Silver

No reviews yet

Philips SmartPro Compact FC8710/01. Dust container type: Bagless, Product colour: Black, Metallic, Silver, Shape: Round. Base station functions: Charging, Noise level: 58 dB, Dust capacity (base + vacuum cleaner): 0.25 L. Runtime: 130 min, Battery voltage: 12.8 V, Charging time: 4 h. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion). Diameter: 33 cm, Height: 60.1 mm, Weight: 1.73 kg

Specification

ShapeRound
brandPhilips
Height60.1 mm
Weight1.73 kg
Runtime130 min
altEans8710103737636
Diameter33 cm
part codeFC8710/01
Colour nameDeep Black & Silver Metalic
Dust sensorYes
Noise level58 dB
RechargeableYes
Charging time4 h
Package weight3.2 kg
Product colourBlack, Metallic, Silver
Battery voltage12.8 V
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Delayed start timerYes
Dust container typeBagless
Base station functionsCharging
HEPA filtration systemNo
Remote control includedYes
Floor surfaces supportedHard floor
Power consumption (standby)0.62 W
Dust capacity (base + vacuum cleaner)0.25 L
4 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $531.99Free delivery · $531.99 total
    Best price
    Harrowcombe Outlet3.8 (284)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

  • $555.99+ $2.99 delivery · $558.98 total
    Pepfield Supplies4.6 (422)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

  • $570.99Free delivery · $570.99 total
    Oakfield Goods4.8 (2863)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 3 days

  • $580.99Free delivery · $580.99 total
    Northhollow Goods4.8 (1814)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 3 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.

Philips SmartPro Compact FC8710/01 robot vacuum Black, Metallic, Silver · Diroute