DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Philips SmartPro Compact FC8715/01 robot vacuum 0.25 L Black, Metallic
Philips

Philips SmartPro Compact FC8715/01 robot vacuum 0.25 L Black, Metallic

No reviews yet

Philips SmartPro Compact FC8715/01. Dust container type: Bagless, Product colour: Black, Metallic, Shape: Round. Dust capacity (vacuum cleaner): 0.25 L, Noise level: 58 dB, Dust capacity (base + vacuum cleaner): 0.25 L. Runtime: 130 min, Battery voltage: 12.8 V, Charging time: 4 h. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion). Diameter: 33 cm, Height: 60.1 mm, Weight: 1.73 kg

Specification

ShapeRound
brandPhilips
Height60.1 mm
Weight1.73 kg
Runtime130 min
Diameter33 cm
part codeFC8715/01
Colour nameDeep Black & Silver Metalic
Dust sensorYes
Noise level58 dB
Charging time4 h
Package depth4800 mm
Package width4400 mm
Package height440 mm
Product colourBlack, Metallic
Battery voltage12.8 V
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Number of programs4
Dust container typeBagless
Threshold climbing (max)1.3 cm
Timer duration (maximum)24 h
Power consumption (standby)0.62 W
Dust capacity (vacuum cleaner)0.25 L
Dust capacity (base + vacuum cleaner)0.25 L
3 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $340.99Free delivery · $340.99 total
    Glencross Depot4.7 (4728)United Kingdom

    Refurbished · Dispatched in 1 day

    Out of stock
  • $378.99Free delivery · $378.99 total
    Best price
    Glencombe Goods4.0 (5616)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 3 days

  • $430.99Free delivery · $430.99 total
    Mossmoor Marketplace4.6 (19)Ireland

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.

Philips SmartPro Compact FC8715/01 robot vacuum 0.25 L Black, Metallic · Diroute