DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Philips SPN1142A/70 power extension 1.8 m 4 AC outlet(s) Indoor
Philips

Philips SPN1142A/70 power extension 1.8 m 4 AC outlet(s) Indoor

No reviews yet

Philips SPN1142A/70. Cable length: 1.8 m, Placement supported: Indoor. AC outlets quantity: 4 AC outlet(s). Width: 58.3 mm, Depth: 41 mm, Height: 215.8 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package type: Carton, Package width: 110 mm. Master (outer) case gross weight: 5.296 g

Specification

Depth41 mm
Width58.3 mm
brandPhilips
Height215.8 mm
Weight359 g
part codeSPN1142A/70
Cable length1.8 m
Package typeCarton
On/off switchYes
Package depth45 mm
Package width110 mm
AC outlets quantity4 AC outlet(s)
Placement supportedIndoor
Packaging net weight0.359 kg
Packaging tare weight0.059 kg
Quantity outer carton12 pc(s)
Type of shelf-placementBoth
Width (cm) outer carton28.7 cm
Height (cm) outer carton24 cm
Length (cm) outer carton30.5 cm
Tare weight outer carton0.988 kg
Net weight of outer carton4.308 kg
Number of products included1 pc(s)
Gross weight of outer carton5.296 kg
2 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $15.99Free delivery · $15.99 total
    Best price
    Quillhollow Traders4.9 (3774)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

  • $17.99Free delivery · $17.99 total
    Loamhollow Emporium4.8 (707)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.