DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Roborock S7 White
Roborock

Roborock S7 White

No reviews yet

Roborock S7. Dust container type: Bagless, Product colour: White, Shape: Round. Dust capacity (base + vacuum cleaner): 0.47 L, Water tank capacity: 0.3 L. Runtime: 180 min, Battery voltage: 14.4 V. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Battery capacity: 5200 mAh. Height: 96.5 mm, Width: 353 mm, Depth: 350 mm

Specification

Depth350 mm
ShapeRound
Wi-FiYes
Width353 mm
brandRoborock
Height96.5 mm
Weight4.7 kg
Runtime180 min
part code6970995782585
Wet moppingYes
Package depth462 mm
Package width384 mm
Package height144 mm
Package weight7 kg
Product colourWhite
Battery voltage14.4 V
Battery capacity5200 mAh
Indication lightYes
Remotely operatedYes
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Dust container typeBagless
Water tank capacity0.3 L
Automatic base station returnYes
Dust capacity (base + vacuum cleaner)0.47 L
2 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $248.99Free delivery · $248.99 total
    Best price
    Grayford Outlet4.6 (4583)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

  • $254.99+ $4.99 delivery · $259.98 total
    Wrenstead Marketplace4.7 (148)United Kingdom

    Used · Dispatched in 4 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.

Roborock S7 White · Diroute