DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Samsung BD-D5300 DVD/Blu-Ray player Black
Samsung

Samsung BD-D5300 DVD/Blu-Ray player Black

No reviews yet

Samsung BD-D5300. Audio output channels: 2.0 channels. Video formats supported: WMV. Disc types supported: BD-R, BD-RE, BD-ROM, CD, CD-R, CD-RW, DVD, DVD+R, DVD+RW, DVD-R, DVD-RW. Weight: 1.71 kg. Package width: 515.6 mm, Package depth: 274.3 mm, Package height: 88.9 mm

Specification

3DNo
HDMIYes
Wi-FiYes
brandSamsung
Weight1.71 kg
part codeBD-D5300
Audio systemDolby Digital, Dolby Digital Plus, Dolby Digital TrueHD, DTS
Ethernet LANYes
Package depth274.3 mm
Package width515.6 mm
Package height88.9 mm
Package weight2.48 kg
Product colourBlack
Audio (L/R) out1
Dimensions (WxDxH)433 x 205 x 39 mm
Networking featuresEthernet
Disc types supportedBD-R, BD-RE, BD-ROM, CD, CD-R, CD-RW, DVD, DVD+R, DVD+RW, DVD-R, DVD-RW
Audio output channels2.0 channels
USB 2.0 ports quantity2
Video formats supportedWMV
Digital audio optical out1
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
3 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $181.99Free delivery · $181.99 total
    Best price
    Kestbourne Outlet4.8 (366)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

  • $184.99Free delivery · $184.99 total
    Wrenfield Goods4.8 (402)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 3 days

  • $192.99Free delivery · $192.99 total
    Sablebrook Marketplace4.7 (4048)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 3 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.