DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Samsung Galaxy Grand Prime Pro SM-J250F 12.7 cm (5") Dual SIM 4G Micro-USB 1.5 GB 16 GB 2600 mAh Gold
Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Grand Prime Pro SM-J250F 12.7 cm (5") Dual SIM 4G Micro-USB 1.5 GB 16 GB 2600 mAh Gold

No reviews yet

Samsung Galaxy Grand Prime Pro SM-J250F. Display diagonal: 12.7 cm (5"), Display resolution: 540 x 960 pixels. Processor frequency: 1.4 GHz. RAM capacity: 1.5 GB, Internal storage capacity: 16 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 8 MP, Rear camera type: Single camera. SIM card capability: Dual SIM. Battery capacity: 2600 mAh. Product colour: Gold. Weight: 153 g

Specification

brandSamsung
part codeSM-J250FZDD
Panel typeOLED
User memory9.8 GB
RAM capacity1.5 GB
Screen shapeFlat
Second displayNo
Processor cores4
Display diagonal12.7 cm (5")
Touch technologyMulti-touch
Touchscreen typeCapacitive
USB mass storageYes
Front camera typeSingle camera
Display resolution540 x 960 pixels
Processor frequency1.4 GHz
Compatible memory cardsMicroSD (TransFlash)
Maximum memory card size256 GB
Display number of colours16 million colours
Internal storage capacity16 GB
Rear camera aperture number2.2
Front camera aperture number2.2
Rear camera resolution (numeric)8 MP
Display technology marketing nameSuper AMOLED
Front camera resolution (numeric)5 MP
5 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $904.99+ $2.99 delivery · $907.98 total
    Best price
    Wrenrow Marketplace4.7 (2587)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

  • $942.99Free delivery · $942.99 total
    Harrowford Warehouse3.8 (541)Germany

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

  • $959.99Free delivery · $959.99 total
    Cindermoor Marketplace4.8 (85)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

  • $960.99+ $4.99 delivery · $965.98 total
    Mossbourne & Co4.7 (275)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 4 days

  • $1,027.99Free delivery · $1,027.99 total
    Valecross Stores4.4 (861)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.