DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Samsung Galaxy Tab E SM-T560 8 GB 24.4 cm (9.6") 1.5 GB Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n) Android Black
Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Tab E SM-T560 8 GB 24.4 cm (9.6") 1.5 GB Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n) Android Black

No reviews yet

Samsung Galaxy Tab E SM-T560. Display diagonal: 24.4 cm (9.6"), Display resolution: 1200 x 800 pixels. Internal storage capacity: 8 GB. Processor frequency: 1.3 GHz. Internal memory: 1.5 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 5 MP, Rear camera type: Single camera, Front camera resolution (numeric): 2 MP, Front camera. Top Wi-Fi standard: Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n). Card reader integrated. Weight: 490 g. Operating system installed: Android. Product colour: Black

Specification

brandSamsung
altEans8806088032566
part codeSM-T560NZKA
Auto focusYes
Panel typeTFT
Rear cameraYes
Storage mediaFlash
Internal memory1.5 GB
Processor cores4
Video recordingYes
Display diagonal24.4 cm (9.6")
Rear camera typeSingle camera
Touch technologyMulti-touch
Touchscreen typeCapacitive
Rear camera flashNo
Display resolution1200 x 800 pixels
Built-in microphoneYes
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Processor frequency1.3 GHz
Card reader integratedYes
Compatible memory cardsMicroSD (TransFlash)
Maximum memory card size128 GB
Display number of colours16.78 million colours
Internal storage capacity8 GB
Rear camera resolution (numeric)5 MP
3 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $544.99+ $1.99 delivery · $546.98 total
    Mossmoor Outlet4.2 (744)United Kingdom

    Used · Dispatched in 2 days

    Out of stock
  • $585.99Free delivery · $585.99 total
    Best price
    Faircombe Goods4.6 (1723)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 2 days

  • $622.99Free delivery · $622.99 total
    Larchgate Trading4.8 (825)United Kingdom

    Used · Dispatched in 4 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.