DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
The Secret Life of Pets
Spin Master

The Secret Life of Pets

No reviews yet

The Secret Life of Pets . Product type: Collectible action figure, On basis of: Cartoon, Theme: The Secret Life of Pets. Battery type: AA. EU TSD warning: Not for children under 36 months. Package width: 139.7 mm, Package depth: 69.9 mm, Package height: 203.2 mm. Package type: Window box

Specification

ThemeThe Secret Life of Pets
brandSpin Master
MaterialPlastic
part code6027220
On basis ofCartoon
Battery typeAA
Package typeWindow box
Product typeCollectible action figure
Package depth69.9 mm
Package width139.7 mm
EU TSD warningNot for children under 36 months
Package height203.2 mm
Product colourMulticolour
Batteries includedYes
Batteries requiredYes
Recommended age (min)4 yr(s)
Not for children 0-3 yearsYes
Number of batteries supported3
Products per master (outer) case8 pc(s)
2 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $22.99Free delivery · $22.99 total
    Best price
    Valerow Retail3.6 (44)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 4 days

  • $24.99+ $2.99 delivery · $27.98 total
    Loamcombe Merchants4.2 (64)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 1 day

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.