DIROUTEMERCHANTS OF THE MODERN ROUTE
BASKET
Wizarding World Harry Potter, Magical Minis Collectible 3-inch Remus Lupin Figure, Kids Toys for Ages 5 and up
Spin Master

Wizarding World Harry Potter, Magical Minis Collectible 3-inch Remus Lupin Figure, Kids Toys for Ages 5 and up

No reviews yet

Wizarding World Harry Potter, Magical Minis Collectible 3-inch Remus Lupin Figure, Kids Toys for Ages 5 and up. Product type: Collectible action figure, On basis of: Movie & TV series, Theme: Harry Potter. EU TSD warning: Not for children under 36 months. Package width: 88.9 mm, Package depth: 38.1 mm, Package height: 181.1 mm. Master (outer) case width: 276.1 mm, Master (outer) case length: 134.1 mm, Master (outer) case height: 106.4 mm

Specification

ThemeHarry Potter
brandSpin Master
part code6061844
On basis ofMovie & TV series
Product typeCollectible action figure
Package depth38.1 mm
Package width88.9 mm
EU TSD warningNot for children under 36 months
Package height181.1 mm
Package weight40.823 g
Product colourMulticolour
Suggested genderAny gender
Batteries includedNo
Batteries requiredNo
Recommended age (max)99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min)5 yr(s)
Recommended age groupAdult
Master (outer) case width276.1 mm
Master (outer) case height106.4 mm
Master (outer) case length134.1 mm
Master (outer) case volume139000 cm³
Master (outer) case net weight249 g
Products per intermodal container (20ft)45914 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft)91829 pc(s)
2 offers, side by side

More offers from other merchants

  • $23.99Free delivery · $23.99 total
    Best price
    Wrenford Trading4.0 (588)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

  • $24.99+ $2.99 delivery · $27.98 total
    Duncombe Collective4.4 (2300)United Kingdom

    New · Dispatched in 5 days

Word from the road

Customer reviews

No traveller has written about this one yet. Be the first when reviews open.